Hole in one

RAUMA GOLF HOLE IN ONE -CLUB

NimiPäivämääräReikä
Juho Lainio22.8.202016
Rasmus Helin10.8.20203
Ville Haltsonen31.7.202011
Taru Salminen9.5.20201
Jari Ylen17.9.20193
Hyytiä Niina29.8.201916
Hyppölä Jaakko31.7.201911
Juha Nieminen4.6.201916
Joona Koivu4.6.20191
Pirjo Vähähaka10.9.20182
Juhani Suoramaa9.9.20182
Matti Alonen5.9.201812
Jari Ihalainen15.8.201810
Antti Laurila17.9.201710
Tero Leino2.8.201710
Jussi Lähteenmäki12.7.201712
Ella Salminen12.6.20177
Jarmo Tanhua14.5.20172
Ann-Marie Tahkoniemi1.5.201710
Jouko Varttinen14.9.201612
Lauri Kokko11.8.201612
Hannu Koivuviita10.8.201610
Rainer Helkkula7.8.201610
Maarit Voss19.7.20168
Tuomas Viita17.7.201616
Jaakko Raula16.7.201612
Marjo Rantasola28.6.201610
Jarkko Alajääski12.6.201612
Venni Suominen19.5.201616
Marko Haapala5.5.20167
Turto Turtiainen25.9.201510
Jari Hyvärinen


18.4.2015


12

Timo Elo28.9.201410
Jari Nikula26.6.20147
Matti Peltonen11.5.20142
Kyösti Lampinen7.5.201410
Pirkko Nurmi29.8.201310
Mauri Lehtinen4.7.201212
Vivian Nissilä2.7.201212
Kimmo Heino3.5.20122
Jouni Silvennoinen16.8.201110
Julius Marva9.7.2010 k10
Jarkko Alajääski1.5.2010 k10
Matti Peltonen16.8.20092
Heimo Ylitalo13.8.20092
Pauli Laaksonen26.9.200812
Sakari Suominen24.8.20082
Joni Vastamäki31.7.200810
Teppo Rastio13.6.20082
Ahti Rosvall1.8.2007 k12
Jorma Salmi20.10.200612



​​​​​​​

Jari Pynninen

31.5.200612
Riitta Johanssson4.7.2005 k7
Ahti Turpeinen1.6.2005 k2
Leo Koponen6.9.2004 k12
Arja Perkkiö23.6.200412
Ari Moisanen20.5.200412
Markku Saarinen5.5.2004 k7
Jouko Sykkö8.9.2003 k10
Markku Kettunen15.8.200312
Leo Koponen22.7.200312
Jarno Vainio30.5.20032
Arvo Saarelainen3.5.2003 k2
Pirjo Ämmälä10.9.20022
Matti Tyynysniemi23.7.20027
Olli Lehtonen27.6.20022
Eija Salmi28.9.20002
Kasimir Kovasin9.8.2000 k7
Kaisa Vahtola17.7.20002
Janne Laine12.5.20002
Arvo Saarelainen13.7.19997
Matti Peura15.8.19982
Jari Rinne20.5.19987
Pentti Haikonen3.9.1997 k2
Jari Anttila11.5.19962
Jorma Salmi12.5.19952
Helena Heikkilä6.6.1994 k2
Anne Paasikivi8.8.1993 k2
Veli Lahdenpää4.8.1993 k2
Sirkka-Liisa Kaven21.8.19922
Eero Lehtonen12.9.19917